skip navigation

High school football standings, statistics: 10/6

10/06/2017, 12:10am EDT
By BLADE STAFF

Eastwood, Otsego unbeaten in NBC heading into Friday night clash


Alex Gayle of St. John's Jesuit leads the Three Rivers Athletic Conference in rushing yards with 743. THE BLADE

City League

 LeagueOverall
Start 1-0 3-3
Woodward 1-0 2-4
Scott 1-0 1-5
Bowsher 0-1 0-6
Rogers 0-1 0-6
Waite 0-1 0-6

SCORING

 TDFGPATP
Dominique McClain, Woodward 9 0 10 64
Perrion Jones, Scott 8 0 4 52
Darnell Thomas, Scott 7 0 2 44
Burrow Alexander, Woodward 6 0 8 44
Tyrik Barbine, Start 7 0 0 42
Caleb Coyne, Start 6 0 0 36
Teondre Patterson, Start 5 0 0 30
James Jones, Woodward 3 0 2 20
Alan Monjarez, Waite 3 0 1 19
Jamie Johnson, Scott 3 0 0 18
Javon Johnson, Scott 3 0 0 18
Dayvon Levey, Waite 2 0 4 16

RUSHING

 ATTYDSAVG
Perrion Jones, Scott 102 740 7.3
Burrow Alexander, Woodward 72 556 7.7
Legend Tucker, Start 67 537 8.0
Dominique McClain, Woodward 61 517 8.5
Christian Warren, Rogers 68 363 5.3
Javon Boose, Waite 63 262 4.2
Neko Brown, Waite 36 231 6.4

PASSING

 CMATTYDSTD
Darnell Thomas, Scott 33 73 669 0
Caleb Coyne, Start 42 61 600 5
Devon Ragland, Start 30 42 479 7
Dominique McClain, Woodward 23 54 451 3
Daniel Barrett, Bowsher 54 96 431 2
Christian Warren, Rogers 27 78 300 2
Alan Monjarez, Waite 18 30 185 2

RECEIVING

 RECYDSAVG
Tyrik Barbine, Start 31 469 15.1
Javon Johnson, Scott 19 414 21.8
Teondre Patterson, Start 23 388 16.9
Ronald Lyons, Bowsher 17 199 11.7
Jamie Johnson, Scott 8 180 22.5
Demetrius Barry, Woodward 5 151 30.2
Trey Mathena, Waite 9 120 13.3
David Scott, Rogers 7 109 15.6
Bryan Williams, Woodward 4 109 27.3
Christian Hart, Waite 12 105 8.8

 

Three Rivers Athletic Conference

 LeagueOverall
Whitmer 3-0 6-0
Findlay 3-0 4-2
Central Catholic 2-1 5-1
Fremont Ross 2-1 4-2
Clay 1-2 3-3
St. John's 1-2 3-3
Lima Senior 0-3 2-4
St. Francis 0-3 1-5

SCORING

 TDFGPATP
Adrine Mitchell, Lima 9 0 0 54
Tanner Rickle, Findlay 8 0 0 48
Devon Rivers, Central 6 0 2 38
Roger Burling, Fremont 6 0 0 36
Malachi Wyse, SF 6 0 0 36
Cam Dillon, Findlay 6 0 0 36
Chase Wilcox, Findlay 0 3 26 35
Eric Filby, Whitmer 0 3 23 32
Josh Close, Whitmer 5 0 2 32
Kobe Myers, Whitmer 5 0 0 30
Alex Gayle, SJ 5 0 0 30
Michael Contreras, Fremont 0 3 20 29
Jarod Landrum, Central 0 2 19 25
Trey Reddick, Clay 4 0 0 24
Jase Bowen, Central 4 0 0 24
Cole Mericle, Lima 0 2 18 24
Brady Lichtenberg, SJ 4 0 0 24
Jasean Rader, Whitmer 4 0 0 24

RUSHING

 ATTYDSAVG
Alex Gayle, SJ 123 743 6.0
Malachi Wyse, SF 139 739 5.3
Devon Rivers, Central 106 602 5.7
Owen Morse, Findlay 68 477 7.0
Adrine Mitchell, Lima 90 413 4.6
Kobe Myers, Whitmer 89 382 4.3
Xavier Nichols, Lima 67 380 5.7
Reese Wamer, Clay 55 262 4.8

PASSING

 CMATTYDSTD
Hayden Lehmann, Fremont 94 173 1498 14
Reese Wamer, Clay 100 153 1010 7
Riley Keller, Whitmer 71 126 952 12
Tanner Rickle, Findlay 72 122 913 10
Adrine Mitchell, Lima 60 118 815 5
Ethan Hertzfeld, SF 52 105 621 3
Brady Lichtenberg, SJ 52 84 551 2
Troy Durden, Central 19 62 438 6

RECEIVING

 RECYDSAVG
Roger Burling, Fremont 34 669 19.7
Trey Reddick, Clay 43 510 11.9
Patrick Mappe, Whitmer 17 331 19.5
Noah Hotz, Fremont 22 313 14.2
Jasean Rader, Whitmer 28 288 10.3
Jaleel King, Lima 20 278 13.9
Jase Bowen, Central 6 272 45.3
Dimitrios Mitsopoulos, SJ 28 257 9.2
Keaton Upshaw, Lima 20 257 12.8
Adam Gilbert, Findlay 20 242 12.1
Adam Gutting, Findlay 16 240 15.0
Boppi White, Lima 13 218 16.8
Devyn Jagodzinski, Fremont 18 213 11.8
Dallas Gant, SJ 10 196 19.6
Jake Novak, Clay 18 186 10.3

Northern Lakes League

 LeagueOverall
Northview 3-0 6-0
Anthony Wayne 3-0 5-1
Springfield 2-1 4-2
Perrysburg 2-1 2-4
Bowling Green 1-2 3-3
Maumee 1-2 3-3
Napoleon 0-3 1-5
Southview 0-3 1-5

SCORING

 TDFGPATP
Nick Schneider, AW 13 0 0 78
Alex Legeza, Spring 12 0 0 72
Max Guitteau, AW 8 0 0 48
Lakeith Jackson, Spring 8 0 0 48
Devon Cleghorn, Maumee 7 0 1 44
Brian Dible, BG 6 0 0 36
Caleb Gerken, Perrysburg 6 0 0 36
Luke Pawlak, North 0 6 17 35
Zeke Miller, Southview 5 0 1 32
Tucker Ramirez, AW 0 2 26 32
Dylan Unverferth, Nap 5 0 1 32
Kyle Rhonehouse, Spring 0 3 22 31
Jeffrey Blanks, North 5 0 0 30
Nick Jackson, BG 5 0 0 30
Joey Okeke, North 5 0 0 30
Brennan Druhot, Nap 4 0 0 24
Adam Beale, Spring 4 0 0 24
Ezra Scott, AW 4 0 0 24
Gage Stoler, Southview 3 0 1 20

RUSHING

 ATTYDSAVG
Alex Legeza, Springfield 116 682 5.9
Devon Cleghorn, Maumee 108 627 5.8
Dylan Unverferth, Nap 97 605 6.2
Nick Schneider, AW 72 536 7.4
Caleb Gerken, Perrysburg 104 524 5.0
Max Guitteau, AW 86 490 5.7
Brian Dible, BG 49 468 9.6
Joey Okeke, North 73 446 6.1
Ezra Scott, AW 54 377 7.0
Nick Jackson, BG 52 368 7.1
Jeffrey Blanks, North 80 337 4.2
Gage Stoler, Southview 83 322 3.9

PASSING

 CMATTYDSTD
A.J. Gucciardo, Spring 91 138 1571 14
Drew Sims, Perrysburg 98 200 1121 10
Brandon Leach, North 68 130 971 6
Max Denman, AW 55 98 793 5
Spencer Rader, BG 27 65 475 3
Grant Strock, Nap 27 67 440 2
Brayton Schmidt, South 28 54 334 4
Nathan Taylor, South 11 15 157 1

RECEIVING

 RECYDSAVG
Lakeith Jackson, Spring 29 644 22.2
Adam Beale, Springfield 31 504 16.3
Cam Corron, North 23 374 16.3
Ty Bezek, Perrysburg 24 374 15.6
Zeke Miller, South 22 357 16.2
Logan Shepard, Nap 14 342 24.4
Ian Riddle, Perrysburg 22 278 12.6
Max Bradfield, AW 19 246 12.9
Nick Schneider, AW 9 224 24.9
Brady Fisher, Springfield 14 200 14.3
Nic Kilbride, Perrysburg 18 198 11.0
Devin Singleton, South 15 194 12.9
Dane Hullibarger, North 8 169 21.1
Alex Legeza, Springfield 12 142 11.8
Nick Jackson, BG 7 125 17.9

 

Northern Buckeye Conference

 LeagueOverall
Eastwood 3-0 6-0
Otsego 3-0 5-1
Genoa 2-1 5-1
Lake 2-1 4-2
Fostoria 1-2 4-2
Rossford 1-2 2-4
Elmwood 0-3 1-5
Woodmore 0-3 1-5

SCORING

 TDFGPATP
Noah Edwards, Genoa 21 0 0 126
Will Varner, Otsego 11 0 0 78
Blake Osborn, Lake 13 0 0 78
Chris Pickett, Rossford 12 0 0 72
Jaden Rayford, Eastwood 11 0 2 68
Mitchell Downs, Otsego 10 0 0 60
Ian Downard, Eastwood 8 0 0 48
Cam Reynolds, Rossford 7 0 2 44
Scott Mackiewicz, Lake 7 0 0 42
Jadyn Miller, Fostoria 7 0 0 42
Sam Witt, Genoa 0 3 28 37
Josiah Bradfield, Genoa 6 0 0 36
Jace Boff, Fostoria 5 0 0 30
Justin Pickerel, Eastwood 5 0 0 30
Cooper Comes, Eastwood 5 0 0 30
Maalik Tucker, Fostoria 5 0 0 30
Weston Weimerskirch, Fost 0 0 27 27
Austin Eick, Rossford 4 0 2 26
Austin Meier, Otsego 3 0 7 25
Nicholas Chiappetta, Lake 0 1 22 25
Jackson Murtha, Rossford 0 1 21 24
Jacob Hahn, Eastwood 0 0 23 23

RUSHING

 ATTYDSAVG
Noah Edwards, Genoa 121 1123 9.3
Jaden Rayford, Eastwood 105 655 6.2
Blake Osborn, Lake 120 637 5.3
Ian Downard, Eastwood 80 636 8.0
Chris Pickett, Rossford 90 603 6.7
Scott Mackiewicz, Lake 66 446 6.8
Levi Gardner, Elmwood 59 376 6.4
Zach Matwiecjczyk, Woodmore 60 371 6.2
Austin Eick, Rossford 62 345 5.6
Dalton Limes, Otsego 60 330 5.5
Mitchell Downs, Otsego 60 330 5.5
Jadyn Miller, Fostoria 58 320 5.5
Josiah Bradfield, Genoa 48 317 6.6
Justin Pickerel, Eastwood 49 311 6.3
Dawson Delventhal, Lake 45 271 6.0
Cooper Comes, Eastwood 36 248 6.9
Maalik Tucker, Fostoria 19 238 12.5

PASSING

 CMATTYDSTD
Sklyer Garcia, Fostoria 92 171 1600 15
Mitchell Downs, Otsego 110 194 1393 19
Austin Eick, Rossford 69 134 1077 8
Donovan Reyes, Woodmore 43 95 578 4
Jacob Plantz, Genoa 28 46 503 5
Dawson Delventhal, Lake 25 52 375 4
Jake Pickerel, Eastwood 13 32 220 4
Konner Logston, Elmwood 10 30 160 2

RECEIVING

 RECYDSAVG
Will Varner, Otsego 41 599 14.6
Devin Mauricio, Fostoria 23 520 22.6
Cam Reynolds, Rossford 29 447 15.4
Jace Boff, Fostoria 12 358 29.8
Austin Meier, Otsego 31 357 11.5
Derek Berkel, Woodmore 21 326 15.5
Gabe Turner, Fostoria 23 288 12.5
Zach Perry, Rossford 13 241 18.5
Jordan Diaz, Fostoria 15 232 15.5
Bronson Medley, Lake 11 209 19.0
Josiah Bradfield, Genoa 10 207 20.7
Chris Pickett, Rossford 13 189 14.5
Andrew Bench, Genoa 6 161 26.8

 

Toledo Area Athletic Conference

 LeagueOverall
Gibsonburg 2-0 5-1
Hilltop 3-0 5-1
Ottawa Hills 3-0 4-2
Montpelier 1-1 1-5
Northwood 1-2 2-4
Cardinal Stritch 1-2 1-5
Edon 1-2 1-5
Danbury 0-2 2-4
Toledo Christian 0-3 0-6

SCORING

 TDFGPATP
Bradley Mendoza, Gibsonburg 12 0 4 76
Tyler Suboski, Hilltop 10 0 6 66
Travis Siebenaler, Edon 9 0 4 58
Jeff Dunsmore, CS 8 0 8 56
Ben Werner, OH 9 0 0 54
Justin Tibbels, Danbury 7 0 10 52
Logan Kenley, Danbury 8 0 4 52
Saylor Evans, Danbury 5 0 12 42
Addison Weaver, Gibsonburg 5 0 8 38
Marcus Durden, TC 6 0 0 36
Peter Boice, OH 6 0 0 36
Jacob Champion, Hilltop 5 0 4 34
Sam Shilling, Hilltop 5 0 2 32
Austin Kiess, Edon 3 0 13 31
Christian McKinney, Hilltop 5 0 0 30
Jack Bassett, OH 5 0 0 30
Jaret Harrison, Gibsonburg 3 1 8 29
Kolden Uribes, Montpelier 3 0 11 29
Jesse Arriaga, Gibsonburg 4 0 0 24
Theo Hernandez, Gibsonburg 4 0 0 24
Tim Romstadt, Northwood 4 0 0 24
Anthony Williams, Northwood 4 0 0 24
Carson Brandt, Edon 4 0 0 24
Steven Riley, Hilltop 4 0 0 24
Payton Pease, Montpelier 4 0 0 24
Dylan Schreder, OH 0 2 16 22
Jon Lucas, Northwood 3 0 2 20
Brady Jaso, Gibsonburg 3 0 2 20

RUSHING

 ATTYDSAVG
Tyler Suboski, Hilltop 126 949 7.5
Bradley Mendoza, Gibsonburg 101 721 7.1
Jack Bassett, OH 111 536 4.8
Anthony Williams, Northwood 54 470 8.7
Addison Weaver, Gibsonburg 49 425 8.7
Logan Kenley, Danbury 47 398 8.5
Tim Romstadt, Northwood 39 376 9.6
Austin Grubb, Montpelier 59 344 5.8
Max Dominguez, TC 71 270 3.8
Carson Brandt, Edon 89 252 2.8
Saylor Evans, Danbury 15 238 15.9
Paul Latz, CS 43 222 5.2
Austin Cole, Northwood 22 217 9.9

PASSING

 CMATTYDSTD
Carson Brandt, Edon 82 155 1178 12
Jack Werner, OH 86 129 1028 12
Shaun Enright, CS 70 117 952 9
Trevor Wensink, TC 41 131 684 7
Christian McKinney, Hilltop 36 66 495 6
Justin Tibbels, Danbury 28 58 446 2
Dakota Benner, Montpelier 26 60 433 6
Jon Auld, Gibsonburg 22 45 394 5
Addison Weaver, Gib 20 46 390 7
Tim Romstadt, Northwood 11 26 227 2

RECEIVING

 RECYDSAVG
Travis Siebenaler, Edon 37 614 16.6
Jeff Dunsmore, CS 43 609 14.2
Ben Werner, OH 28 435 15.5
Marcus Durden, TC 19 415 21.8
Peter Boice, OH 36 333 9.3
Paul Latz, CS 25 312 12.5
Jesse Arriaga, Gibsonburg 14 255 18.2
Kolden Uribes, Montpelier 16 252 15.8
Saylor Evans, Danbury 15 238 15.9
Steven Riley, Hilltop 17 232 13.6
Austin Kiess, Edon 14 232 16.6
Addison Weaver, Gibsonburg 7 202 28.9
Sam Kuhn, TC 10 182 18.2
Jon Lucas, Northwood 5 175 35.0
Jaret Harrison, Gibsonburg 9 155 17.2
Kelby Sapp, Edon 15 150 10.0

 

Northwest Ohio Athletic League

 LeagueOverall
Archbold 3-0 5-1
Liberty Center 2-1 5-1
Wauseon 2-1 5-1
Swanton 2-1 4-2
Evergreen 1-2 3-3
Bryan 1-2 2-4
Patrick Henry 1-2 2-4
Delta 0-3 1-5

SCORING

 TDFGPATP
Hunter VanWert, Evergreen 12 0 0 72
Gabe Petersen, Archbold 11 0 0 66
Sam Petersen, Archbold 11 0 0 66
North West, LC 10 0 2 62
Everett Bueter, Wauseon 9 0 0 54
Michael Lawniczak, Swanton 8 0 0 48
Hunter Yackee, Wauseon 8 0 0 48
Orry Killam, LC 0 5 26 44
Will Morrow, PH 6 0 0 36
Xavier Torres, Wauseon 6 0 0 36
Andrew Gray, Wauseon 0 2 24 30
Zach Leahey, Swanton 5 0 0 30
Xavier Wensink, PH 6 0 6 30
Nick Beemer, Evergreen 2 1 14 29
Junior Martinez, Wauseon 4 0 0 24
Gage Pachelhofer, Swanton 4 0 0 24
Owen Newlove, Wauseon 4 0 0 24
T.J. Rhamy, PH 3 0 8 20

RUSHING

 ATTYDSAVG
Gabe Petersen, Archbold 132 810 11
Hunter VanWert, Evergreen 128 702 5.5
Caleb Carpenter, LC 110 673 6.1
Sam Petersen, Archbold 94 595 6.3
North West, LC 64 575 9.0
Zac Nobis, Bryan 120 537 4.5
Michael Lawniczak, Swanton 79 505 6.4
Everett Bueter, Wauseon 57 413 7.2
Junior Martinez, Wauseon 72 406 5.6
Will Morrow, PH 63 384 6.1
Xavier Wensink, PH 80 300 3.8
Dylan Rogers, Delta 44 299 6.8
Gage Pachelhofer, Swanton 46 284 6.2
Xavier Torres, Wauseon 37 280 7.6
Zach Leahey, Swanton 53 240 4.5

PASSING

 CMATTYDSTD
Jarrett Maas, PH 57 136 896 4
Jack Etue, Evergreen 68 124 854 8
Gabe Petersen, Archbold 51 95 805 6
Hunter Yackee, Wauseon 47 84 770 7
Zac Nobis, Bryan 70 127 677 5
Jarrett Krugh, LC 35 82 491 1
Dylan Gilsdorf, Swanton 28 50 452 0

RECEIVING

 RECYDSAVG
Owen Newlove, Wauseon 23 445 19.3
Elliot Schneider, Delta 12 393 32.8
Nic Rodriguez, Archbold 17 324 19.1
Evan Smith, Bryan 34 310 9.1
Free Canales, Evergreen 22 283 12.9
Kolton Holloway, PH 19 231 12.2
Grant Donnald, Evergreen 16 224 14.0
Sam Zimmer, PH 10 214 21.4
Deven Girdham, Archbold 8 200 25.0
Anthony Howard, Swanton 6 169 28.2
Hunter Mix, Swanton 6 165 27.5
Logan Schwiebert, PH 9 143 15.9
North West, LC 7 131 18.7

 

Other Northwest Ohio

 Overall
McComb (BVC) 5-1
Lakota (SBC) 4-2
Liberty-Benton (BVC) 5-1
North Baltimore (BVC) 4-2
Oak Harbor (SBC) 3-3
Van Buren (BVC) 3-3
Holgate (GMC) 2-4
Arcadia (BVC) 2-4
Port Clinton (SBC) 3-3
Fremont St. Joseph (SBC) 2-4

SCORING

 TDFGPATP
Trevor Franks, Lakota 14 0 0 84
Logan Murphy, Whiteford 12 0 14 76
Lucas Streacker, Lakota 6 2 29 71
Zach Bertz, Whiteford 10 0 10 70
David Patterson, NB 10 0 0 60
Tanner Schroeder, McComb 5 1 26 59
Trevor Brubaker, Arcadia 9 0 0 54
Levi Gazarek, NB 5 0 24 54
Thomas Eitniear, Whiteford 8 0 4 52
Chris Morrisette, FSJ 8 0 2 50
Kole Wymer, NB 8 0 0 48
Clay Schulte, Oak Harbor 6 0 0 36
Jac Alexander, Oak Harbor 6 0 0 36
Austin Malabanan, Bedford 6 0 0 36
Jacob Leal, VB 6 0 0 36
Bradyn Clark-Gilmore, Whiteford 5 0 4 34
Spencer Harrison, FSJ 5 0 2 32
Austin May, L-B 5 0 0 30
Cooper Stine, PC 5 0 0 30
Hayden Rader, Arcadia 5 0 0 30
Justin Risner, L-B 5 0 0 30
Maison Hullibarger, Bedford 4 0 4 28
Noah Beaudrie, Erie Mason 4 0 0 24

RUSHING

 ATTYDSAVG
Trevor Brubaker, Arcadia 102 938 9.2
Logan Murphy, Whiteford 61 823 13.5
Cooper Stine, PC 72 620 8.6
Trevor Franks, Lakota 73 554 7.6
Kole Wymer, NB 83 486 5.9
Jac Alexander, Oak Harbor 72 485 6.7
Jacob Leal, VB 66 474 7.2
Noah Beaudrie, Erie Mason 95 458 4.8
Clay Schulte, Oak Harbor 71 434 6.1
Thomas Eitniear, Whiteford 33 409 12.4
Maison Hullibarger, Bedford 51 408 8.0
Bobby Slusher, Bedford 66 353 5.3
Spencer Harrison, FSJ 64 296 4.6
Ian Willoughby, PC 56 274 4.9
Zach Bertz, Whiteford 32 266 8.3

PASSING

 CMATTYDSTD
Brady Rader, NB 97 163 1806 22
Spencer Harrison, FSJ 88 164 1003 6
Cameron Morris, McComb 61 114 985 14
Tyler Gabel, Lakota 54 80 950 9
Austin May, L-B 50 84 946 12
Gavin Ganun, Blissfield 47 89 887 8
Noah Beaudrie, Erie Mason 58 104 683 3
Kyle Fitzpatrick, PC 70 110 583 5
Thomas Eitniear, Whiteford 23 33 567 7
Jac Alexander, Oak Harbor 40 68 514 5

RECEIVING

 RECYDSAVG
David Patterson, NB 29 687 23.7
Levi Gazarek, NB 25 499 20.0
Chris Morrisette, FSJ 27 395 14.6
Lucas Streacker, Lakota 18 358 19.9
Tanner Schroeder, McComb 22 330 15.0
Will Poling, L-B 15 329 21.9
Kole Wymer, NB 14 284 20.3
Bradyn Clark-Gilmore, White 11 280 25.5
Aric McAtee, Oak Harbor 21 275 13.1
Tad Foster, FSJ 24 261 10.9
Justin Risner, L-B 13 241 18.5
David Spicer, FSJ 19 229 12.1
Troy Reissig, Erie Mason 13 172 13.2

 

Southeast Michigan

 Overall
Whiteford (TCC) 6-0
Bedford (SEC) 5-1
Blissfield (LCAA) 4-2
Erie Mason (LCAA) 1-5

 

Area’s Best

SCORING

 TDFGPATP
Trevor Franks, Lakota 14 0 0 84
Logan Murphy, Whiteford 12 0 14 76
Lucas Streacker, Lakota 6 2 29 71
Zach Bertz, Whiteford 10 0 10 70
David Patterson, NB 10 0 0 60
Tanner Schroeder, McComb 5 1 26 59
Trevor Brubaker, Arcadia 9 0 0 54
Levi Gazarek, NB 5 0 24 54
Thomas Eitniear, Whiteford 8 0 4 52
Chris Morrisette, FSJ 8 0 2 50
Kole Wymer, NB 8 0 0 48
Clay Schulte, Oak Harbor 6 0 0 36
Jac Alexander, Oak Harbor 6 0 0 36
Austin Malabanan, Bedford 6 0 0 36
Jacob Leal, VB 6 0 0 36
Bradyn Clark-Gilmore, Whiteford 5 0 4 34
Spencer Harrison, FSJ 5 0 2 32
Austin May, L-B 5 0 0 30
Cooper Stine, PC 5 0 0 30
Hayden Rader, Arcadia 5 0 0 30
Justin Risner, L-B 5 0 0 30
Maison Hullibarger, Bedford 4 0 4 28
Noah Beaudrie, Erie Mason 4 0 0 24

RUSHING

 ATTYDSAVG
Trevor Brubaker, Arcadia 102 938 9.2
Logan Murphy, Whiteford 61 823 13.5
Cooper Stine, PC 72 620 8.6
Trevor Franks, Lakota 73 554 7.6
Kole Wymer, NB 83 486 5.9
Jac Alexander, Oak Harbor 72 485 6.7
Jacob Leal, VB 66 474 7.2
Noah Beaudrie, Erie Mason 95 458 4.8
Clay Schulte, Oak Harbor 71 434 6.1
Thomas Eitniear, Whiteford 33 409 12.4
Maison Hullibarger, Bedford 51 408 8.0
Bobby Slusher, Bedford 66 353 5.3
Spencer Harrison, FSJ 64 296 4.6
Ian Willoughby, PC 56 274 4.9
Zach Bertz, Whiteford 32 266 8.3

PASSING

 CMATTYDSTD
Brady Rader, NB 97 163 1806 22
Spencer Harrison, FSJ 88 164 1003 6
Cameron Morris, McComb 61 114 985 14
Tyler Gabel, Lakota 54 80 950 9
Austin May, L-B 50 84 946 12
Gavin Ganun, Blissfield 47 89 887 8
Noah Beaudrie, Erie Mason 58 104 683 3
Kyle Fitzpatrick, PC 70 110 583 5
Thomas Eitniear, Whiteford 23 33 567 7
Jac Alexander, Oak Harbor 40 68 514 5

RECEIVING

 RECYDSAVG
David Patterson, NB 29 687 23.7
Levi Gazarek, NB 25 499 20.0
Chris Morrisette, FSJ 27 395 14.6
Lucas Streacker, Lakota 18 358 19.9
Tanner Schroeder, McComb 22 330 15.0
Will Poling, L-B 15 329 21.9
Kole Wymer, NB 14 284 20.3
Bradyn Clark-Gilmore, White 11 280 25.5
Aric McAtee, Oak Harbor 21 275 13.1
Tad Foster, FSJ 24 261 10.9
Justin Risner, L-B 13 241 18.5
David Spicer, FSJ 19 229 12.1
Troy Reissig, Erie Mason 13 172 13.2

 

Recommended for You

Contests & Promotions

Most Popular

Tag(s): High School