skip navigation

AP announces Division III and IV All-Ohio high school football team

12/02/2014, 6:40pm EST
By ASSOCIATED PRESS

Central Catholic's Kaucher named a Division III defensive player of the year

Central's Kaucher named a defensive player of year

Central Catholic's Colin Kaucher celebrates a defensive play against Trotwood-Madison. The Blade

Central linebacker Colin Kaucher was named Division III co-defensive player of the year on Tuesday.

The Irish senior, who stands 5-foot-10 and weighs 185 pounds, shares the recognition with Trotwood-Madison defensive back Kei Beckham (6-0, 159). Kaucher was also one of three Irish players to be chosen for the All-Ohio Division III first team.

Central offensive lineman Ramone Miles (6-5, 275, sr.) and defensive lineman Christian Ward (6-0, 305, sr.) joined Kaucher as All-Ohio first team selections.

Central running back Michael Warren (5-10, 175, soph.) was a second team selection and punter Zach Hoover (6-2, 160, jr.) was a third team selection.

In Division IV, Port Clinton coach Beau Carmon was one of four coaches to share the honors of co-coaches of the year.

Wauseon quarterback Zac Robinson (6-0, 165, sr.) and tight end Noah Castle (6-6, 245, sr.) were named to the D-IV All-Ohio first team while defensive lineman Anthony Werder (6-1, 225, sr.) was an All-Ohio second team selection.

AP Division III and IV All-Ohio high school football list

First Team

OFFENSE: Ends_Cory Contini, Dover, 6-1, 170, sr.; Eric Wiseman, Clyde, 6-3, 185, sr. Linemen— Brice Hinton, Trotwood-Madison, 6-3, 328, sr.; Simon Stepaniak, Hamilton Ross, 6-3, 315, sr.; Matt Jones, Hubbard, 6-4, 320, sr.; Ramone Miles, Tol. Cent. Cath., 6-5, 275, sr. Quarterbacks_Joe Burrow, Athens, 6-4, 210, sr.; Matt Lowry, Rocky River, 5-9, 170, sr. Backs_Ronnie Kuipers, Cols. Independence, 5-10, 170, jr.; Maurice Thomas, Oxford Talawanda, 6-0, 190, sr.; Breck Turner, Norwalk, 6-0, 200, sr.; L.J. Scott, Hubbard, 6-1, 220, sr.; Trae Williams, Athens, 6-0, 200, sr. Kickers_Ryder Bell, Hunting Valley Univ. School, 6-1, 175, sr.; Tommy Fleser, Sunbury Big Walnut, 6-4, 180, jr.

DEFENSE: Linemen: Johnny Alford, Dresden Tri-Valley, 6-2, 267, sr.; Lamont Ragland, Trotwood-Madison, 6-1, 268, sr.; Christian Ward, Tol. Cent. Cath., 6-0, 305, sr.; Thomas Schoenlein, Wapakoneta, 6-3, 240, sr. Linebackers_Cameron Barker, Whitehall-Yearling, 6-1, 230, sr.; Reagan Williams, Jackson, 6-4, 238, sr.; Colin Kaucher, Tol. Cent. Cath., 5-10, 185, sr.; Brenden Winning, Ravenna, 6-1, 195, sr.; Patrick Oliverio, Akron SVSM, 5-10, 190, sr. Backs_Kei Beckham, Trotwood-Madison, 6-0, 159, sr.; Mike Connick, Chardon, 5-9, 168, sr.; Tyrece Speaight, Akron SVSM, 5-11, 180, jr.; Nick Cooper, Delaware Buckeye Valley, 5-10, 155, jr. Punter_Austin Wilson, Poland Seminary, 6-1, 200, sr.

Offensive players of the year: Joe Burrow, Athens; Breck Turner, Norwalk; L.J. Scott, Hubbard.

Defensive players of the year: Colin Kaucher, Tol. Cent. Cath.; Kei Beckham, Trotwood-Madison.

Coaches of the year: Jeff Grubich, Chagrin Falls Kenston; Ryan Adams, Athens; Ryan Wiggins, Cols. DeSales.

Second Team

OFFENSE: Ends_Ryan Luehrman, Athens, 6-4, 205, sr.; Ryan Lucas, Trotwood-Madison, 6-2, 156, sr. Linemen_Brian Dytko, Cols. DeSales, 6-1, 240, sr.; Dylan Miller, Dresden Tri-Valley, 5-11, 265, sr.; Nick Lewis, Chagrin Falls Kenston, 6-2, 245, sr.; Jacob Yaratch, Sandusky Perkins, 6-1, 255, sr. Quarterbacks_Messiah DeWeaver, Trotwood-Madison, 6-3, 202, jr.; Connor Zwick, Louisville, 5-11, 175, sr. Backs— George Hill, Hubbard, 6-1, 195, jr.; Michael Warren, Tol. Cent. Cath., 5-10, 175, soph. Kicker_Tristan Meyer, Wapakoneta, 5-10, 150, soph.

DEFENSE: Linemen_Lovell Spruce, Chagrin Falls Kenston, 6-2, 210, sr.; Chantz Rose, Bellefontaine, 6-0, 240, sr.; Jake Armstrong, Dover, 6-4, 200, sr.; Isaiah Miller, Circleville Logan Elm, 6-0, 172, jr. Linebackers_Bryce Graves, Athens, 5-11, 190, sr.; Jeff Nye, Granville, 6-0, 205, sr.; Adam Wollett, Poland Seminary, 6-0, 220, sr.; Kade Long, Clyde, 6-2, 220, sr. Backs_Hunter Mohler, Dresden Tri-Valley, 6-2, 200, sr.; Riley Hayhurst, Cambridge, 6-0, 170, sr.; Matt Davidson, Norwalk, 5-11, 185, sr.; Alec Keen, Mansfield Madison, 5-11,. 180, sr. Punter_Thomas Barnes, Dayton Carroll, 5-11, 175, sr.

Third Team

OFFENSE: Ends_Anthony Slappy, Cols. Centennial, 6-3, 185, sr.; Jeremy Wyers, Chagrin Falls Kenston, 6-1, 180, sr. Linemen_Blake Pfenning, Wapakoneta, 6-3, 285, sr.; Colter Thompson, Athens, 6-0, 240, sr.; Elliot Rhodes, Norwalk, 6-2, 250, sr.; Matt Jones, Hubbard, 6-4, 320, sr. Quarterbacks_Brock Fargus, Dresden Tri-Valley, 6-2, 185, sr.; Merrick Mamarella, Dover, 6-0, 190, sr.; Hunter Sexton, Jackson, 5-11, 200, jr. Backs_Luke Ogi, Millersburg W. Holmes, 6-1, 215, sr.; Warren Bradley, Ravenna, 6-0, 195, sr.; Tony Liana, Parma Padua Franciscan, 6-1, 200, sr. Kicker_Anthony D’Egidio, Dover, 5-11, 165, sr.

DEFENSE: Linemen_Evan Loughman, Thornville Sheridan, 6-0, 265, jr.; Mike Williams, Alliance, 6-3, 285, sr.; Brandon Zamary, Aurora, 6-2, 255, sr.; Jim Cvelbar, Mentor Lake Cath., 6-2, 215, sr. Linebackers_Austin Clack, Tipp City Tippecanoe, 5-10, 204, sr.; Ferrod Gardner, Trotwood-Madison, 6-2, 205, sr.; Alex Fryman, Bellbrook, 6-0, 192, sr.; Jacob Mertus, Tallmadge, 6-0, 190, sr. Backs_Evan Nugent, Rocky River, 6-1, 180, jr.; De’andre McClain, Cleve. Collinwood, 5-7, 170, sr.; Jayden Davis, Springfield Kenton Ridge, 5-11, 175, jr.; Darrion Powers, Akron Garfield, 6-0, 175, sr. Punter_Zach Hoover, Tol. Central Cath., 6-2, 160, jr.

Special Mention

Joe Muench, Sunbury Big Walnut; Michael Reed, Granville; Christian Earnest, Cols. Independence; Dalyn Loomis, Hebron Lakewood; Ethan Hale, Sunbury Big Walnut; Nate Miller, Granville; Dezjuan Starks, Cols. Walnut Ridge; Josh DeLozier, Cols. DeSales; Maleik Gore, Cols. Briggs; Christian Johnson, Sunbury Big Walnut; Luke Melsop, Cols. DeSales; David Praul, Delaware Buckeye Valley; Hunter Waits, Cols. Centennial; Patrick Oehlman, Granville; Jaylen Spotts, Cols. Walnut Ridge; Austin Andrews, Cols. DeSales; Isaac Lucas, Sunbury Big Walnut; Kaavon Parker, Cols. Independence; De’Zhan Townsend, Cols. Independence;

Moe Lathan, Cambridge; Wyatt Angel, New Philadelphia; Logan Geib, New Philadelphia; Caleb Pasiuk, Carrollton; Errik Snell, Cambridge; Anthony Miceli, Dover; Jake Reidenbach, New Philadelphia; Hunter Polk, Dresden Tri-Valley; Brock Cline, Cambridge; Logan Gallion, Millersburg W. Holmes; Brody Robinson, Carrollton; Corey Bambeck, Dover; Alex Bowman, Dover; Blake Burgess, New Philadelphia; Daniel Scott, Dresden Tri-Valley; Kyle Abel, Dover;

Adam Luehrman, Athens; Justin Snider, Thornville Sheridan; Austin Leach, Jackson; Adam Wood, Circleville Logan Elm; Austin Wilson, Washington C.H. Washington; Joey Palmer, Thornville Sheridan; Austin Fairchild, Jackson; Caleb Price, Chillicothe; Nate Rosenbauer, Chillicothe; Levi Wray, Thornville Sheridan; Bowen Boldoser, Circleville Logan Elm; Sheldon Moore, Jackson; Devin Zehner, Chillicothe; Michael Cline, Circleville Logan Elm; Garrett Davis, Marietta; Troy Stalder, Athens; Ross Holbrook, Thornville Sheridan; Tim Ousley, McArthur Vinton County; Raymon Potter, Jackson; Quintin Davidson, Chillicothe; Stephen Saxton, Circleville Logan Elm; Toby Warrington, Hillsboro; Collin Massie, Jackson; Skyler Hawk, Washington C.H. Washington;

Christian Dawson, Mount Orab Western Brown; Steven Craddock, Mount Orab Western Brown; Connor Fulton, Franklin; Tyler Sammons, New Richmond; Tyler Anderson, New Richmond; Daryl McCleskey Jr., Dayton Thurgood Marshall; Nathan Andorfer, Springfield Kenton Ridge; Michael Crockett, Franklin; Fanon Vines, Cin. Woodward; Bryce Jenkinson, Greenville; De’Shawn Gay, Trotwood-Madison;

James Thigpen, Chagrin Falls Kenston; Abdul Levy, Chesterland W. Geauga; Patrick Connors, Rocky River; Austin Clutter, Geneva; Drew McCartney, Chardon; Thomas Conkle Jr., Cleve. Collinwood; Kyle Corbo, Chesterland W. Geauga; Dylan Gardner, Mentor Lake Cath.; Mike Kruger, Chagrin Falls Kenston; Patrick Sullivan, Chardon; Sean Kirkwood, Chesterland W. Geauga; Tyler Wasser, Hunting Valley Univ. School; Jay Bullock, Hunting Valley Univ. School; Zach Silbermann, Chagrin Falls Kenston; Joe Malone, Chardon; Willliam McClain, Painesville Harvey; Bruce O’Toole, Mentor Lake Cath.; Dan Madden, Parma Padua Franciscan;

Joey Dinardo, Aurora; Dylan Simmons, Alliance Marlington; Zach Lalkowski, Richfield Revere; Isiah Scott, Hubbard; Zack Lake, Akron Coventry; Liborio Ricottilli, Poland Seminary; Mike Bell, Warren Howland; Nick Nappi, Louisville; Ted Stieber, Akron Hoban; Alex Smierciak, Aurora; Maurice Thomas, Akron East; Todd Sibley Jr., Akron Hoban; Walter Schrock, Louisville; Joey Melchiori, Aurora; Brandon Zamary, Aurora; Zach Hover, Hubbard; Tommy Carnifax, Warren Howland; Tyler Taafe, Hubbard; Michael Stratton, Aurora; Jordan Radich, Warren Howland; Jacob Esarco, Canfield; Trevor Thome, Medina Buckeye; Hugh Cade, Akron Buchtel; Dylan Garver, Poland Seminary;

Ryan Emans, Bowling Green; Clark Etzler, Elida; Chad Smetzler, Clyde; Isaac Fitzgerald, St. Marys Memorial; Austin Baker, Clyde; Gavin Witt, Clyde; Derek Dryfuse, Tiffin Columbian; Adam Henderson, Wapakoneta; Sean Kirk, Celina; Drake Camarata, Clyde.

DIVISION IV

First Team

OFFENSE: Ends_Noah Castle, Wauseon, 6-6, 245, sr.; Lance Billings, Lorain Clearview, 6-0, 170, jr.; Jordon Miller, Wooster Triway, 5-7, 165, sr. Linemen_Chaquez Fair, Cols. Beechcroft, 6-0, 300, sr.; Brandon Anderson, Gnadenhutten Indian Valley, 5-11, 245, sr.; Jake Garrison, Clarksville Clinton-Massie, 6-3, 265, jr.; Ben Witt, Cortland Lakeview, 6-3, 235, sr. Quarterbacks_Parker Carmichael, Wooster Triway, 5-10, 165, sr.; Zac Robinson, Wauseon, 6-0, 165, sr.; Dusty Hayes, Kettering Alter, 5-11, 190, sr. Backs_Cody Farley, Johnstown Monroe, 5-11, 205, sr.; Jake Davis, Gnadenhutten Indian Valley, 5-10, 225, sr.; Russell Miller, Washington CH Miami Trace, 5-10, 185, sr.; Shakif Seymour, Parma Hts. Holy Name, 6-1, 215, jr.; Jake Wojciechowski, Genoa, 5-11, 195, sr.; Dalton Hartshorn, Minerva, 5-9, 180, sr.; Nick Coleman, Kettering Alter, 6-1, 184, sr.; Dontez Rash, Cleve. Benedictine, 5-9, 173, jr. Kicker_Hayden Peake, Dayton Oakwood, 6-1, 175, sr.

DEFENSE: Linemen_Stefen Banks, Cols. Beechcroft, 6-2, 270, sr.; Cedric Pettiford, Washington CH Miami Trace, 6-5, 205, sr.; Kraig Howe, Kettering Alter, 6-3, 259, sr.; Collin Pecoraro, Cleve. Benedictine, 6-1, 230, sr. Linebackers_Ma’Like Richmond, Steubenville, 6-4, 235, sr.; Jerome Baker, Cleve. Benedictine, 6-2, 210, sr.; Blake Traver, Genoa, 5-10, 190, sr.; Jordan Jones, Youngs. Mooney, 6-2, 220, sr.; Brandon Williams, Peninsula Woodridge, 5-11, 200, sr. Backs_Glen Joyce, Tol. Scott, 5-9, 170, sr.; Dashawn Nelms, Cols. Marion-Franklin, 6-0, 180, sr.; Kadin Chrastina, Bellville Clear Fork, 6-1, 175, sr.; Couger Clarke, Zanesville Maysville, 5-10, 165, sr. Punter_Alex Craft, Kettering Alter, 6-1, 217, sr.

Offensive players of the year: Dusty Hayes, Kettering Alter; Parker Carmichael, Wooster Triway.

Defensive players of the year: Kraig Howe, Kettering Alter; Jerome Baker, Cleve. Benedictine.

Coaches of the year: Scott Hinton, Amanda-Clearcreek; Andrew Connor, Wintersville Indian Creek; Joe Schaefer, Cleve. Benedictine; Beau Carmon, Port Clinton.

Second Team

OFFENSE: Ends_C.J. Conrad, La Grange Keystone, 6-4, 225, sr.; Colyn Blackford, Kenton, 6-0, 175, sr.; Derek Parker, Jefferson Area, 6-0, 153, sr. Linemen_William Poplowski, Steubenville, 6-2, 260, jr.; Brandon Hagerdon, Jefferson Area, 6-2, 260, jr.; Stephen Shock, Wooster Triway, 6-2, 210, sr.; Billy Shancey, Kettering Alter, 6-4, 186, sr. Quarterbacks_Nathan Mays, Urbana, 6-3, 205, sr.; Jaren Rettig, Millbury Lake, 6-2, 190, sr.; T.J. McKiernan, Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin, 6-0, 170, sr. Backs_David Peoples, Cols. Beechcroft, 6-0, 180, sr.; Jordan Leasure, Amanda-Clearcreek, 6-1, 195, jr.; Michael Davis, Pomeroy Meigs, 5-9, 175, sr. Kicker_Nick Cozad, Chillicothe Unioto, 6-1, 180, sr.

DEFENSE: Sam Burnham, Clarksville Clinton-Massie, 6-1, 210, sr.; Troy Caldwell, Plain City Jonathan Alder, 6-2, 250, sr.;l Anthony Werder, Wauseon, 6-1, 225, sr. Linebackers_Alijahwon Tarvin, Cols. Marion-Franklin, 6-0, 255, sr.; Conner Cottongim, Franklin Fenwick, 6-1, 200, sr.; Elliott Higgins, Cin. McNicholas, 6-2, 205, sr.; Tristan Reichelderfer, Kenton, 6-4, 205, sr.; Tyler Polen, La Grange Keystone, 5-9, 200, sr. Backs_Jordan Fabry, Mantua Crestwood, 6-3, 170, soph.; Warren Saba, Cleve. Benedictine, 5-9, 165, jr.; Parker Chalmers, Cin. Wyoming, 5-10, 170, sr. Punter_Nick Lauria, Perry, 6-2, 210, sr.

Third Team

OFFENSE: Ends_Cody Grim, Urbana, 5-11, 165, sr.; Luke Farrell, Perry, 6-6, 240, jr. Linemen_Zach Phillips, Bryan, 6-0, 260, sr.; Dontez Rash, Cleve. Benedictine, 5-9, 173, jr.; John Pirrmann, Cols. Watterson, 6-4, 232, sr.; Julian Thomas, Youngs. Mooney, 6-2, 240, sr. Quarterbacks_Andrew Stewart, Cols. Bexley, 5-11, 192, sr.; Dalton Wiggins, Byesville Meadowbrook, 6-1, 180, jr.; Michael Camp, Circleville, 6-5, 160, jr. Backs— Davey Tunon, Clarksville Clinton-Massie, 5-8, 160, jr.; C.J. Amill, Youngs. Mooney, 5-10, 175, sr.; Joe Waring, Canal Fulton Northwest, 5-10, 180, soph.; Nick Best, Bay Village Bay, 6-0, 200, jr. Kickers_Michael Harper, Cols. Watterson, 5-10, 160, sr.; Cody Pickard, Genoa, 5-10, 180, sr.

DEFENSE: Linemen_Branden Jones, Steubenville, 5-11, 190, sr.; Jake Hale, Kenton, 6-2, 265, sr.; Matt Benirad, Bay Village Bay, 6-0, 220, sr. Linebackers_Takeyvion Simmons, Cols. Beechcroft, 5-10, 185, sr.; David Wellborn, Cols. Marion-Franklin, 5-10, 175, sr.; Lucas Van meter, Minerva, 5-10, 180, sr.; Tanner Morton, New Concord John Glenn, 5-9, 200, sr.; Zach Connor, Wintersville Indian Creek, 6-0, 220, sr.; Troy Haven, Wooster Triway, 5-9, 175, sr. Backs_KeShawn Foley, Batavia, 6-3, 230, sr.; Rex Sunahara, Bay Village Bay, 6-6, 200, sr.; Mike Sorine, Perry, 5-10, 185, sr.; Trevor Downing, Kenton, 6-0, 175, sr. Punter_Nate Vallee, Zanesville Maysville, 5-8, 140, sr.

Special Mention

Bailey Cole, Caledonia River Valley; Zach Patsch, Carroll Bloom-Carroll; Youssef Abou Hashish, Bexley; Jacob Brown, Marengo Highland; Marcus Nogaj, Johnstown Monroe; Hayden Walpole, Newark Licking Valley; Troy Caldwell, Plain City Jonathan Alder; Cody Howard, Carroll Bloom-Carroll; Cole Genders, Amanda-Clearcreek; Jake Taylor, Johnstown Monroe; Mitchell Eye, Plain City Jonathan Alder; Zack Fleming, Johnstown Monroe; Anthony McKee, Cols. Marion-Franklin; Mitchell Marston, Utica;

Dimitri Collaros, Steubenville; Robert Johnston, Lisbon Beaver; Keaton Herron, Uhrichsville Claymont; Johnnie Blue, Steubenville; Ross Love, Gnadenhutten Indian Valley; Lucas Herrington, Steubenville; Jacob Quinn, Byesville Meadowbrook; Ryan Halasi, New Concord John Glenn; Wylie Brown, Minerva; Brock Weber, Gnadenhutten Indian Valley; Nik Smith, Zanesville Maysville; Alec Shook, Zanesville Maysville; Josh Sills, Byesville Meadowbrook; Luke Carroll, Wintersville Indian Creek; Tahlor Macenko, Zanesville Maysville; Jacob Skinner, Philo; Kyle Contini, Gnadenhutten Indian Valley; Seth Ayres, Zanesville Maysville; Caden McGuire, Gnadenhutten Indian Valley; Chase Hilliard, Lisbon Beaver; Dylan Wood, Byesville Meadowbrook;

Justin Hill, Circleville; Will Giffin, Circleville; Seth Abram, New Lexington; Dalton Hennes, Washington CH Miami Trace; Todd Foster, Washington CH Miami Trace; Cody O’Dell, Circleville; Daylen Neece, Pomeroy Meigs; Anthony Sipple, Gallipolis Gallia Acad.; Erique Hosley, Chillicothe Unioto; Collin Russell, New Lexington; Dillan Binegar, Chillicothe Unioto; Logan Claybourn, Lancaster Fairfield Union; Zach Justice, Minford; Dylan Saunders, Gallipolis Gallia Acad.; Austin Houser, Chillicothe Unioto; Cain Madden, Minford; Brandon Pahl, Vincent Warren; Tommy Russell, New Lexington; Travis Grooms, Washington CH Miami Trace; Eli Daniels, Minford; Ty Phelps, Pomeroy Meigs;

Terrence Landers, Dayton Dunbar; Austin Miller, Cleves Taylor; Sammy Szames, Cin. Indian Hill; Jordan Black, Norwood; Hudson Rogers, Cin. Wyoming; Ben Stegbauer, Franklin Fenwick; Isaiah Davis, Dayton Dunbar; Jared Halley, Clarksville Clinton-Massie; Seth Reynolds, Eaton;

Lucas Hitchcock, Jefferson Area; Chris Von Hendrix, Pepper Pike Orange; Ethan Griffith, Vermilion; T.J. Beltavski, Cleve. Benedictine; Jake Grasso, Oberlin Firelands; Ben Weltman, Parma Hts. Holy Name; Brad Thrasher, Oberlin Firelands; Kyle Kremiller, Perry; Austin Conrad, La Grange Keystone; Aaron Miller, Oberlin Firelands; Colin Costanzo, Parma Hts. Holy Name; Josh Filkill, Fairview Park Fairview; Chris Sittinger, La Grange Keystone; Dudley Taw, Sheffield Brookside;

Dakari Carter, Streetsboro; Kip DeShields, Beloit W. Branch; Kade Norquest, Ravenna Southeast; Logan Thut, Mantua Crestwood; Jacob Zinni, Beloit W. Branch; Dom Massa, Cuya. Falls CVCA; Aaron Cox, Mantua Crestwood; Jon Saadey, Youngs. Mooney; AJ Musolino, Struthers; Corey Snyder, Beloit W. Branch; Gabe Surgeon, Mantua Crestwood; Jerry Judd, Streetsboro; Zak Kennedy, Youngs. Mooney; Steve Cox, Mantua Crestwood; Simeon Wyslutsky, Mogadore Field; Jesse Shirclif, Wooster Triway; Jay King, Struthers; Chris Romano, Cortland Lakeview; Levi Lowden, Mogadore Field; Brendan Fannin, Mantua Crestwood; Roosevelt Cooper, Youngs. Mooney; Dillon Kopp, Wooster Triway; Nick Gaspro, Peninsula Woodridge; Luke Kruse, Mogadore Field; Andrew Armstrong, Youngs. Mooney; Rick Kollman, Mantua Crestwood;

Jacob Newlove, Wauseon; Nathan Stubblefield, Port Clinton; Josh Kauffman, Wauseon; Jake Strayer, Bellevue; Deke McCoy, Galion; Jay Nino, Genoa; Alec Foos, Bellevue; Branden Short, Millbury Lake; Dakarai Adams-Williams, Tol. Scott; Bronson Krull, Ontario; Tristen Mallory, Port Clinton; Peyten Shadbolt, Wauseon; Nate Sochko, Bellevue; Trevor Downing, Kenton; Ty Leininger, Wauseon; Todd Walters, Millbury Lake; Nick Rupp, Ontario.

Contests & Promotions

Most Popular

Tag(s): High School